Group Codes are Mandatory when completing your order. Click here for the list of Group Codes.

Group Codes Quick Lookup

Area
Day
Venue
Time
Group Code
CITY
Monday 
Methodist Church 
(13:00 - 13:45)
CITY001
GREEN POINT 
Monday 
Salesians Institute
(18:00 - 19:00)
GREE001
CONSTANTIA 
Monday 
Sports Hall
(19:00 - 20:30)
CONS001
DELFT 
Monday 
Public Library
(19:00 - 20:30)
DELF001
HOUT BAY 
Monday 
NG Kerk
(19:00 - 20:00)
HOUT001
STELLENBOSCH 
Monday 
St Nicholas Church
(19:00 - 20:00)
STEL001
GORDONS BAY
Monday
NG Gemeente 
(19:15 - 20:45)
GORD001
HERMANUS
Monday
United Church
(19:30 - 20:30)
HERM001
BONTEHEUEWEL
Monday
Multi-Purpose Center
(19:30 - 21:00)
BONT001
OBSERVERTORY
Monday
OBS Community Center
(19:30 - 21:00)
OBSE001
FISH HOEK
Monday
St Kiarans Church
(19:30 - 21:00)
FISH001
KENILWORTH
Monday
Callow House opposite Christ Church
(19:30 - 21:00)
KENI001
DURBANVILLE
Monday
Presbyterian Church
(20:00 - 21:30)
DURB001
CITY
Monday
The Service Dining Rooms
(20:00 - 21:30)
CITY002
SOUTHFIELD
Monday
St Mark's Church
(20:00 - 21:00)
SOUT001
LANSDOWNE
Monday
Spangenberg Moravian School Church
(20:00 - 21:30)
LANS001
Mossel Bay
Monday
Methodist Church 
(18.30-20:00)
MOSS001
CITY
Tuesday
Methodist Church 
(13:05 - 13:45)
CITY003
ARNISTON
Tuesday
41 Kamp Street
(18:00 - 19:00)
ARNI001
CLAREMONT
Tuesday
St Bernard's Church
(19:00 - 20:00)
CLAR001
STRAND
Tuesday
NG Kerk Lourensrivier
(19:15 - 20:15)
STRA001
HEIDEVELD
Tuesday
Ihata Shelter
(19:30 - 21:00)
HEID001
BELHAR
Tuesday
All Saints Anglican Church
(19:30 - 20:30)
BELH001
TABLE VIEW
Tuesday
Table View Methodist Church
(19:30 - 21:00)
TABL001
KALK BAY
Tuesday
Church of The Holy Trinity
(20:00 - 21:30)
KALK001
RETREAT
Tuesday
Haven Night Shelter
(20:00 - 21:00)
RETR001
MOWBRAY
Tuesday
St Peter's Church
(20:00 - 21:00)
MOWB001
MITCHELLS PLAIN
Tuesday
Meadowridge Primary School
(20:00 - 21:00)
LENT001
SOUTHFIELD
Tuesday
Southfield Library
(20:00 - 21:30)
SOUT002
Plettenberg Bay
Tuesday
House of Steps
(19:00 - 20:00)
PLETT001
CITY
Wednesday 
Methodist Church 
(13:05 - 13:45)
CITY004
GREEN POINT
Wednesday 
Salesians Institute
(18:00 - 19:00)
GREE002
WELLINGTON
Wednesday 
Presbyterian Church
(19:00 - 20:30)
WELL001
ATLANTIS
Wednesday 
Atlantis United Church
(19:00 - 20:30)
ATLA001
MALMESBURY
Wednesday 
Malmesbury Library
(19:15 - 20:30)
MALM001
SOMERSET WEST
Wednesday 
NG Helderberg
(19:30 - 21:00)
SOME001
BELLVILLE
Wednesday 
Tyger Flights Dart Club
(19:30 - 20:30)
BELL001
WOODSTOCK
Wednesday 
St Agnes Church
(20:00 - 21:30)
WOOD001
GRASSY PARK
Wednesday 
St Clements Primary School
(20:00 - 21:30)
GRAS001
ATHLONE
Wednesday 
Next to Silvertown Clinic
(20:00 - 21:30)
ATHL001
CLAREMONT
Wednesday 
East Claremont Congressional Church
(20:00 - 21:30)
CLAR002
OBSERVERTORY
Thursday
Cape Town Drug Counselling Center
(13:00 - 14:00)
OBSE002
CITY
Thursday
Methodist Church 
(13:05 - 13:45)
CITY005
GREEN POINT
Thursday
Salesians Institute
(18:00 - 19:00)
GREE003
KENILWORTH
Thursday
Claremont Library 
(18:45 - 19:45)
KENI002
DELFT
Thursday
Civic Center
(19:00 - 20:00)
DELF002
CAMPS BAY
Thursday
St Peter's Methodist Church
(19:30 - 21:00)
CAMP001
EDGEMEAD
Thursday
St Michael and All Angels Church
(19:30 - 20:30)
EDGE001
MITCHELLS PLAIN
Thursday
Christ The Reconcillor Church
(19:30 - 20:30)
TAFE001
PAARL
Thursday
Klein Nederberg Country Guest Farm
(19:30 - 20:30)
PAAR001
OBSERVERTORY
Thursday
OBS Community Center
(20:00 - 21:30)
OBSE003
HEATHFIELD
Thursday
Cnr Gordon Rd & 2nd Ave
(20:00 - 21:00)
HEAT001
BELLVILLE
Thursday
Cnr Davies Ave and Lingen Road
(20:00 - 21:30)
BELL002
Plettenberg Bay
Thursday
House of Steps
(19:00 - 20:00)
PLETT002
George
Thursday
St Marks Cathedral
(19:30 - 21:00)
GEOR001
KENILWORTH
Friday
Presbyterian Church
(13:00 - 13:45)
KENI003
OBSERVERTORY
Friday
OBS Community Center
(18:00 - 19:00)
OBSE004
GREEN POINT
Friday
Salesians Institute
(18:00 - 19:00)
GREE004
BLOUBERG
Friday
Blaauwberg Sea Scout Hall
(18:00 - 19:30)
BLOU001
SOMERSET WEST
Friday
NG Helderberg
(18:30 - 19:30)
SOME002
HANOVER PARK
Friday
Blomvlei Primary School
(19:00 - 20:30)
HANO001
MUIZENBURG
Friday
Muizenberg Methodist Church
(19:00 - 20:30)
MUIZ001
MITCHELLS PLAIN
Friday
Westridge High School
(20:00 - 21:30)
WEST001
Knysna
Friday
Presbyterian Church
(19:30 - 20:30)
KNYS001
KENILWORTH
Saturday 
Christ Church Building
(7:30 - 8:45)
KENI004
PARKWOOD
Saturday 
The Foundation for Positive Change
(9:00 - 10:00)
PARK001
KUILSRIVER
Saturday 
Kuilsriver Library
(9:00 - 10:00)
KUIL001
DE WATERKANT
Saturday 
Cape Quarter Piazza
(9:30 - 10:30)
DEWA001
KHAYELITSHA
Saturday 
Cape Health Center
(11:00 - 12:00)
KHAY001
MITCHELLS PLAIN
Saturday 
Cedar High School
(15:00 - 16:30)
MITC001
CRAWFORD
Saturday 
St Francis Children’s Home 
(17:00 - 18:00)
CRAW001
OBSERVERTORY
Saturday 
OBS Community Center
(17:00 - 18:30)
OBSE005
KENILWORTH
Saturday 
Presbyterian Church
(19:00 - 20:30)
KENI005
GOODWOOD
Saturday 
Presbyterian Church
(19:00 - 20:00)
GOOD002
GREEN POINT
Sunday
The Rockwell
(9:00 - 10:00)
GREE005
KENILWORTH
Sunday
Presbyterian Church
(13:00 - 14:00)
KENI006
MUIZENBURG
Sunday
Muizenberg Methodist Church
(17:00 - 18:30)
MUIZ002
BLOUBERG
Sunday
Blaauwberg Sea Scout Hall
(18:00 - 19:30)
BLOU002
OBSERVERTORY
Sunday
OBS Community Center
(18:00 - 19:30)
OBSE006
SEA POINT
Sunday
(9:00 - 10:00)
SEAP001
Plettenberg Bay
Sunday
House of Steps
(17:00 - 18:00)
PLETT003
Western Cape
NA
Private Sale
Purchase
PVT
Western Cape
NA
WCASC Purchase
Subcom
NAWC-ASC
Western Cape
NA
Events Subcomitte Purchase
Subcom
NAWC-EVENTS
Western Cape
NA
PR Subcomitte Purchase
Subcom
NAWC-PR
Western Cape
NA
FD Subcomitte Purchase
Subcom
NAWC-FD
Western Cape
NA
H&I Subcomitte Purchase
Subcom
NAWC-H&I
Western Cape
NA
Phoneline Subcomitte Purchase
Subcom
NAWC-PHONLINE